2022 TMXA Series Points Standings

TMXA HOME 2022 TMXA SCHEDULE 2022 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2022 Sponsors Online Sign up 2022 Points Totals Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/24/22 Race 2-Acen's MX 5/15/22 Race 3 - Copperhead SX 6/4/2022 Race 4 - Powerline 6/11/2022 Race 5-Copperhead SX 6/18/22 Race 6-Murray SX 6/25/2022



2022 TMXA Points Series   Points Standings 6/27/2022
16-24 Bike Open Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 945 John Macyauski 139
2 4 Austin Moore 103
3 26 Tallon Debes 72
4 75 Sean Jacobs 50
5 212 Noah Menees 44
6 88 Ethan Ruark 43
7 19 Isaac Byrom 41
8 313 Gage Agnitsch 40
9 7 Brody Rone 32
10 256 Isaac Liston 27
11 51 Ty Miller 25
12 224 Lenny Watts 25
13 471 Brandon Allmon 24
14 583 Ryan Zannino 22
15 562 Broc Derossett 20
16 423 Keegan Pickard 18
17 / Baldwin Dobbins 16
18 188 Clayton Dirden 16
19 714 Jaxon Ruark 16
20 794 Jacob Rapp 15
21 10 Matthew Allmon 15
22 618 Brisan Dirden 15
23 15 Evan Burress 14
24 11 Tristan Higgs 14
25 173 Tommy Mack 14
26 84 Anders Priebe 14
27 3 Zane Shay 13
28 615 Bryce Cox 13
29 16 Trever Thomas 12
30 55 Zach Cantrell 12
31 722 Dusty Bass 12
32 422 Christian Smith 11
250 B      
Position Race # Name Points
1 25 Ryder Haney 72
2 212 Noah Menees 69
3 26 Trey Debes 60
4 75 Sean Jacobs 50
5 51 Ty Miller 50
6 18 Conner Schaffer 44
7 4 Cameron Burton 25
8 169 Maliki Constantino 20
9 14 Dylan Parks 20
10 460 Ryan Popaeko 20
11 5 Jeremy Self 20
12 75 Kalob Hedin 18
13 8 Nicholas Gaskell 18
14 722 Dusty Bass 15
250 C      
Position Race # Name Points
1 945 John Macyauski 114
2 11 Andrew Berkemeier 95
3 97/ Walter Fuller 59
4 240 Clayton Harper 53
5 330 Michael Wood 52
6 88 Ethan Ruark 52
7 309 Dalton Castle 47
8 12 Luke Beck 47
9 41 Walker Hicks 47
10 51 Malachi Metcalf 44
11 86 Hayden Davey 42
12 7 Brody Rone 40
13 224 Lenny Watts 40
14 125 Brayden Conway 38
15 138 Deegan Croley 38
16 476 Konnor Bracho 35
17 17 Cade Joiner 30
18 313 Gage Agnitsch 28
19 15 Trevor Walder 25
20 725 Carter Kraus 23
21 924 Lane Robards 20
22 26 Braiden Warner 20
23 4 Austin Moore 17
24 10 Matthew Allmon 15
25 25 Eli Rademaekers 14
26 / Michael Harris 13
27 311 Travis Sheffield 13
28 7 Michael J. Schaffer 12
29 562 Broc Derossett 11
30 / Ivory Lapointe 11
31 44 Thomas Crank 10
32 615 Bryce Cox 8
33 223 Preston Lannom 7
34 714 Jaxon Ruark 7
35 5 Dashawn Lapointe 6
36 55 Zach Cantrell 5
37 19 Dusty Davis 5
38 556 John Ligon 5
39 227 Kade Parker 4
40 951 Dalton Hartman 3
41 9 Brenan Stafford 3
42 13 Gene Waid 2
43 717 Jackson Parker 2
44 171 Lucas Hale 1
30+ B/c Bike Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 97 Joel Byrom 110
2 151 Tyler Smith 103
3 178 Trevor Jones 102
4 97/ Walter Fuller 80
5 44 Tommy Crank 74
6 95 Jonathan Noe 67
7 420 Dillon Mathis 61
8 54 Mike Catherson 58
9 11 Nathan Dover 56
10 513 Rick Tyler 52
11 15 Josh Burress 47
12 21 Adam Witherspoon 33
13 22 Aaron Jones 28
14 43 Cliff Woodring 25
15 483 Lee Allison 20
16 45 Geofrey Errebo 20
17 326 Joel Colston 17
18 199 Scott Reynolds 13
19 72 Drake Thompson 9
20 121 Jordan Macmullen 8
21 17 David Nickens 7
22 51 Gary Metcalf 7
23 825 Brian Patillo 5
50cc 4-6 Jr.      
Position Race # Name Points
1 605 Elias Tolley 144
2 11 Parker Shortt 113
3 809 Koen Rogers 80
4 299 Sebastian Atwell 53
5 918 Shelby Lanham 47
6 32 Emberson Ellis 45
7 15 Landon Flora 40
8 27 Marshall Jenkins 38
9 14 Kinsley Mangrum 32
10 821 Liam Shemwell 30
11 503 Remington Walker 28
12 334 Nathan Naeter 27
13 199 Remington Reynolds 27
14 51 Logan Nance 25
15 16 Tate Brush 25
16 105 Brantley Cockriel 24
17 369 Jaxson Ashby 23
18 483 Elleeot Allison 20
19 128 Mason Warren 18
20 118 Cooper Underwood 18
21 23 Chandler Miller 15
22 159 Jacob Richey 15
23 900 Henry Manley 14
24 328 Bradlyn Leach 13
25 148 Weston Edixon 12
26 237 Colton Snyder 10
27 728 Leland Leach 10
50cc 7-8      
Position Race # Name Points
1 80 Dylan Perry 100
2 313 Krue Smith 95
3 13 Aj Puentes 93
4 24 Grayden Smith 90
5 37 Karson Polinski 53
6 11 Ryder Millington 50
7 209 Hayes Fielder 45
8 21 Clyde Mullins 42
9 38 Bo Clapp 41
10 12 Kaylona Jones 39
11 201 Jacob Mcginnis 38
12 318 Brayden Cox 36
13 137 Jase Snyder 32
14 591 Brody White 31
15 66 Tristan Fitzhugh 30
16 212 Creyton Campbell 26
17 73 Cruz Stabile 25
18 78 Micah Oneal 25
19 261 Ryder Leforge 23
20 7 Clarkson Hagan 22
21 48 Gavin Selph 22
22 624 Jaxon Crick 20
23 227 Trent Cochran 18
24 97 Braxtyn Cole 14
25 188 Creek Mcguire 14
26 99 Max Paddock 13
27 339 Easton Loop 12
28 210 Warner Fielder 12
29 629 Hadlee Cockriel 11
30 119 Kase Hunter 11
31 42 Sky Kuegal 10
32 732 Macii Medley 10
33 124 Hadley Curtner 7
34 21 Logan Allen 6
35 316 Phen Couvillion 5
36 1 Addison Carter 5
50cc Shaft 4-6      
Position Race # Name Points
1 605 Elias Tolley 150
2 809 Koen Rogers 112
3 11 Parker Shortt 106
4 299 Sebastian Atwell 76
5 918 Shelby Lanham 56
6 199 Remington Reynolds 44
7 483 Elleeot Allison 38
8 27 Marshall Jenkins 37
9 369 Jaxson Ashby 35
10 105 Brantley Cockriel 30
11 821 Liam Shemwell 29
12 334 Nathan Naeter 28
13 361 Vanden Leforge 23
14 15 Landon Flora 22
15 3 Vann Clapp 19
16 8 Lake Lastovka 18
17 159 Jacob Richey 16
18 14 Kinsley Mangrum 15
19 100 Weston Errebo 15
20 1 Jack Longmire 15
21 155 Ryleigh Miller 15
22 12 Elise Mcguire 14
23 118 Cooper Underwood 14
24 3 Jayden Odaniel 13
25 74 Levi Loop 13
26 148 Weston Edixon 12
27 328 Bradlyn Leach 11
28 112 Nolan Marcom 10
29 8/ Annie Medley 10
30 10 Paisley Blades 9
31 102 Connor Worthy 9
32 728 Leland Leach 8
33 x Jolene Kindle 8
34 4 Colton Selph 7
35 199/ Casen Biggart 5
36 114 Maylee Curtner 5
37 34 Landon Blades 4
65cc 7-9      
Position Race # Name Points
1 6 Nico Shortt 114
2 318 Beau Needham 94
3 24 Grayden Smith 94
4 692 Hagan Ireland 87
5 117 Braxton Winters 68
6 256 Ezra Dover 47
7 201 Jacob Mcginnis 40
8 3 Jase Joly 26
9 7 Clarkson Hagan 25
10 73 Cruz Stabile 25
11 100 Micah Lastovka 25
12 223 Kaiden Glick 25
13 213 Mason Arnett 22
14 199 Carson Odaniel 20
15 11 Ryder Millington 18
16 149 Kaden Klippel 18
17 48 Gavin Selph 15
18 227 Trent Cochran 14
19 624 Jaxon Crick 13
20 66 Tristan Fitzhugh 13
21 140 Eli Still 11
85cc Junior 7-11      
Position Race # Name Points
1 88 Hunter Garland 142
2 13 Shane Abbott 100
3 321 Tuck Faulkner 88
4 140 Austin Goodall 77
5 / Styles Miller 76
6 691 Teagan Ireland 70
7 824 Nash Travis 50
8 318 Beau Needham 29
9 928 Rylan Dile 22
10 58 Van Oliver 22
11 9/ Brayden Frames 20
12 12 Isaiah Ibrahim 20
13 223 Kaiden Glick 20
14 32 Grant Hagan 18
15 94 Jameson Fortner 16
16 890 Ryder Murphy 14
17 213 Gabe Leatherwood 13
18 7 Graison Russell 13
19 9 Brantly Fiese 12
20 140 Eli Still 12
85cc Senior 12-15      
Position Race # Name Points
1 256 Kasey Roberts 127
2 480 Nicholas Mack 117
3 11 Brayden Lanier 116
4 222 Aiden Hopper 93
5 52 Gabe Lehman 72
6 94 Jameson Fortner 61
7 28 Dalton Youngblood 57
8 57 Blake Goodwin 51
9 100 Charlie Morrison 50
10 918 Aiden Haley 44
11 196 Connor Fitzhugh 40
12 8 Brody Manier 38
13 11x Jase Arnett 37
14 583 Brayden Holmes 33
15 11 Zander Shay 23
16 14/ Nathan Mangrum 15
17 51 Wyatt Moran 15
18 22 Brayden Cox 14
19 0 Jake Fiese 12
20 523 Rylan Carter 11
21 223 Davin Messamore 9
22 244 Cal Dahm 7
23 526 Jaxon Whitaker 6
24 45 Blake Vermilyea 5
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 1 Ty Polinski 115
2 54 Isaac Lane 55
3 55 Brent Thompson 42
4 2 Dylan Gulley 40
5 515 Zane Lile 22
6 84 Tim Rapp 22
7 27 Hunter Reynolds 16
8 33 Brayden Latham 15
9 117 Dylan Shelton 5
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production      
Position Race # Name Points
1 311 Ayden Shelton 135
2 123 Cohen Bebout 116
3 43 Levi Jenkins 85
4 14 Brayden Graves 80
5 24 Blake Tatum 75
6 256 Ezra Dover 49
7 25 Westin Howard 44
8 724 Graydon Dobbins 31
9 408 Ryder Logeman 18
10 55 Bennett West 16
11 44 Ryder Howard 14
12 388 Laiken Baker 13
13 95 Kason Noe 12
14 34 Raylan Mefford 11
15 52 Owen Gregory 5
Schoolboy 12-16      
Position Race # Name Points
1 11 Andrew Berkemeier 113
2 413 Bobby Robertson 71
3 12 Luke Beck 64
4 26 Braiden Warner 63
5 25 Ryder Haney 59
6 125 Brayden Conway 55
7 423 Keegan Pickard 48
8 725 Carter Kraus 45
9 309 Dalton Castle 44
10 18 Conner Schaffer 42
11 3 Luke Johnson 40
12 86 Hayden Davey 38
13 807 Canon Foutch 35
14 476 Konnor Bracho 33
15 100 Charlie Morrison 26
16 15 Trevor Walder 25
17 17 Logan Hale 25
18 287 Dawson Renfrow 22
19 15 Evan Burress 20
20 615 Bryce Cox 14
21 9 Brenan Stafford 14
22 311 Travis Sheffield 11
23 223 Preston Lannom 11
24 9 Luke Wade 10
25 826 Dawson Futrell 9
26 717 Jackson Parker 8
27 120 Bradley Higgs 6
28 167 Preston Biggart 5
29 53 Caiden Biggart 5
Supermini 7-16      
Position Race # Name Points
1 480 Nicholas Mack 117
2 88 Hunter Garland 106
3 11 Brayden Lanier 97
4 256 Kasey Roberts 92
5 222 Aiden Hopper 72
6 52 Gabe Lehman 58
7 13 Shane Abbott 51
8 824 Nash Travis 45
9 3 Luke Johnson 44
10 321 Tuck Faulkner 39
11 100 Charlie Morrison 37
12 57 Blake Goodwin 36
13 924 Lane Robards 36
14 196 Connor Fitzhugh 35
15 918 Aiden Haley 34
16 11x Jase Arnett 31
17 8 Brody Manier 31
18 583 Brayden Holmes 29
19 17 Logan Hale 25
20 807 Canon Foutch 25
21 14/ Nathan Mangrum 18
22 45 Blake Vermilyea 15
23 99 Aidan Mcgowan 11
24 32 Grant Hagan 11
25 14 Shauna Burton 10
26 523 Rylan Carter 9
27 113 Clay Coffman 9
28 22 Brayden Cox 8
29 223 Davin Messamore 6
30 928 Rylan Dile 6
31 526 Jaxon Whitaker 5
32 51 Wyatt Moran 4
25+ Quad Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 5 Cody Tyler 88
2 44 Brian Tucker 72
3 58 Mike Kline 69
4 66 Andrew Phillips 25
5 212 Kevin Matley 20
6 940 Chris Clobes 5
50cc 4-8 Open      
Position Race # Name Points
1 313 Krue Smith 104
2 80 Dylan Perry 90
3 13 Aj Puentes 87
4 24 Grayden Smith 81
5 605 Elias Tolley 53
6 201 Jacob Mcginnis 47
7 11 Ryder Millington 45
8 209 Hayes Fielder 43
9 318 Brayden Cox 40
10 38 Bo Clapp 36
11 137 Jase Snyder 34
12 66 Tristan Fitzhugh 31
13 261 Ryder Leforge 31
14 37 Karson Polinski 27
15 212 Creyton Campbell 26
16 591 Brody White 25
17 73 Cruz Stabile 25
18 16 Tate Brush 20
19 199 Remington Reynolds 19
20 21 Clyde Mullins 18
21 51 Logan Nance 18
22 213 Mason Arnett 16
23 629 Hadlee Cockriel 16
24 227 Trent Cochran 16
25 191 Colt Coffman 15
26 15 Landon Flora 14
27 483 Elleeot Allison 14
28 119 Kase Hunter 14
29 97 Braxtyn Cole 14
30 188 Creek Mcguire 13
31 42 Sky Kuegal 12
32 21 Logan Allen 11
33 99 Max Paddock 11
34 732 Macii Medley 9
35 503 Remington Walker 9
36 210 Warner Fielder 7
37 316 Phen Couvillion 5
38 124 Hadley Curtner 5
39 8/ Annie Medley 4
40 624 Jaxon Crick 2
25+ B/c Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 26 Tristan Debes 126
2 97 Joel Byrom 110
3 178 Trevor Jones 89
4 54 Mike Catherson 70
5 731 Mathew Thompson 58
6 330 Michael Wood 57
7 460 Ryan Popaeko 40
8 43 Cliff Woodring 25
9 5 Ryan Robles 25
10 21 Adam Witherspoon 23
11 95 Jonathan Noe 22
12 825 Kyler Mclaughlin 21
13 151 Tyler Smith 20
14 3 Nathan Manley 18
15 5 Jeremy Self 18
16 412 Jonathon Underwood 18
17 7 Bobby Holder 15
18 47 Danny Allmon 12
19 22 Aaron Jones 11
20 326 Joel Colston 10
Women 14 & Up      
Position Race # Name Points
1 22 Kelvia Campbell 125
2 318 Lacey Smith 124
3 100 Lauren Groves 102
4 316 Lilly Stone 102
5 9 Molly Moore 89
6 27 Taylor Jones 87
7 13 Tanna Roberson 81
8 14 Shauna Burton 76
9 442 Brittany Robles 22
10 34 Sarah Heyduck 18
11 11 Karlie Hunter 14
12 104 Callie Dunlap 10
13 23 Amber Romero 9
450 C      
Position Race # Name Points
1 945 John Macyauski 137
2 4 Austin Moore 111
3 22 Kelvia Campbell 68
4 330 Michael Wood 66
5 256 Isaac Liston 56
6 731 Mathew Thompson 55
7 51 Malachi Metcalf 47
8 41 Walker Hicks 46
9 19 Isaac Byrom 42
10 240 Clayton Harper 38
11 84 Anders Priebe 38
12 138 Deegan Croley 33
13 825 Kyler Mclaughlin 28
14 17 Logan Hale 25
15 / Baldwin Dobbins 20
16 188 Clayton Dirden 20
17 5 Cody Tyler 17
18 / Michael Harris 16
19 129 Colt Woods 16
20 488 Thomas Watts 15
21 16 Trever Thomas 14
22 11 Tristan Higgs 14
23 618 Brisan Dirden 13
24 25 Eli Rademaekers 13
25 173 Tommy Mack 11
26 227 Kade Parker 11
27 72 Drake Thompson 10
28 556 John Ligon 9
29 59 Bodie Beckman 9
30 419 Dylan Hall 8
31 763 Keith B. Wyatt 7
32 951 Dalton Hartman 7
33 171 Lucas Hale 5
34 167 Preston Biggart 5
35 53 Caiden Biggart 5
36 43 Austin Stivers 3
450 B      
Position Race # Name Points
1 720 Casey Bailey 130
2 513 Rick Tyler 78
3 51 Ty Miller 50
4 75 Sean Jacobs 47
5 11 Nathan Dover 41
6 583 Ryan Zannino 25
7 794 Jacob Rapp 25
8 722 Dusty Bass 18
9 169 Maliki Constantino 16
10 412 Jonathon Underwood 15
65cc 7-11      
Position Race # Name Points
1 6 Nico Shortt 89
2 691 Teagan Ireland 86
3 318 Beau Needham 83
4 / Styles Miller 78
5 140 Austin Goodall 76
6 692 Hagan Ireland 72
7 58 Van Oliver 50
8 527 Jaxson Brashears 43
9 51 Gage Metcalf 29
10 70 Daniel Wyatt 27
11 824 Nash Travis 25
12 223 Kaiden Glick 25
13 58 Lane Millington 22
14 7 Clarkson Hagan 22
15 3 Jase Joly 22
16 100 Micah Lastovka 22
17 22 Tinley Mccoy 20
18 22/ Liam Hollaway 16
19 928 Rylan Dile 16
20 199 Carson Odaniel 16
21 21 Levi Wiles 15
22 213 Mason Arnett 14
23 149 Kaden Klippel 14
24 890 Ryder Murphy 12
25 42 Korey Moore 12
26 3 Mia Moore 10
27 140 Eli Still 10
50-90cc Youth Open Quad      
Position Race # Name Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 113
2 99 Tine Joiner 85
3 325 Trenton Butler 62
4 14 Brayden Graves 60
5 24 Blake Tatum 52
6 34 Raylan Mefford 36
7 41 Lilly Plaza 25
8 12 Stiles West 22
9 2 Camden Lanham 20
10 2/ Ty Conway 20
11 362 Hayden Phelps 18
12 311 Ayden Shelton 18
13 256 Ezra Dover 18
14 373 Hayden Corn 16
150-300 Open Quad      
Position Race # Name Points
1 24 Ethan Lee 134
2 60 Ally Slate 85
3 187 Chloe Bebout 84
4 41 Colton Karraker 80
5 54 Isaac Lane 52
6 408 Jake Miller 50
7 14 Brianna Burgess 35
8 31 Taylor Singleton 31
9 999 Landon Corn 25
10 93 Jermiah Newton 22
11 44 Karsyn Tucker 18
12 7 Alyssa Yarbro 18
13 557 Camden Walker 15
14 12 Stiles West 14
Quad 70-90 Production      
Position Race # Name Points
1 2 Camden Lanham 135
2 454 Jonah Chappell 134
3 123 Cohen Bebout 112
4 43 Levi Jenkins 84
5 724 Graydon Dobbins 35
6 99 Tine Joiner 35
7 24 Blake Tatum 25
8 362 Hayden Phelps 22
9 55 Bennett West 18
10 388 Laiken Baker 18
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr Old      
Position Race # Name Points
1 646 Waylon Beane 138
2 414 Shiloh Robertson 123
3 2 Cashion Hayes 59
4 22 Kooper Noe 52
5 55 Charley West 40
6 33 Brantley Melvin 25
7 5 Luke Hurst 25
8 3 Colson Kay 25
9 114 Noah Cole 22
10 2 Owen Johnson 20
11 373 Kason Corn 15
12 66 Letti Phillips 15
13 102 Ellie Francisco 5
Girls 9-13      
Position Race # Name Points
1 34 Arielle Barton 114
2 831 Gracie Stone 86
3 17 Hailey Joly 25
4 22 Tinley Mccoy 25
5 3 Mia Moore 22
6 172 Lila Thomspon 22
7 219 Elizabeth Dile 18
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production      
Position Race # Name Points
1 220 Amy Johnson 131
2 521 Brayson Lanham 120
3 646 Preston Beane 72
4 95 Kason Noe 58
5 21 Dakota Jenkins 50
6 55 Bennett West 47
7 52 Owen Gregory 47
8 44 Ryder Howard 40
9 3 Colson Kay 22
10 516 Holden Payton 21
11 66 Kaiden Phillips 15
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up      
Position Race # Name Points
1 858 Olivia Chappell 117
2 187 Chloe Bebout 108
3 60 Ally Slate 103
4 14 Brianna Burgess 94
5 117 Bryleigh Hinkle 74
6 44 Karsyn Tucker 38
7 7 Alyssa Yarbro 25
8 41 Lilly Plaza 22
9 99 Alissa Roberts 20
Open B/c Amateur Quad      
Position Race # Name Points
1 88 Alex Roney 89
2 55 Brent Thompson 78
3 33 Brady Boggess 72
4 41 Colton Karraker 54
5 54 Isaac Lane 52
6 408 Jake Miller 50
7 15 Deegan Gholson 36
8 73 Trevor Singleton 33
9 24 Ethan Lee 30
10 93 Jermiah Newton 25
11 27 Hunter Reynolds 25
12 2 Dylan Gulley 22
13 999 Landon Corn 22
14 515 Zane Lile 20
15 117 Dylan Shelton 20
16 33 Brayden Latham 16
17 1 Ty Polinski 15
18 8 Camden Baker 11
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 Stroke      
Position Race # Name Points
1 7 Daisy Parrish 134
2 220 Amy Johnson 129
3 34 Raylan Mefford 75
4 12 Sterling West 22
5 66 Mia Phillips 20