2016 Points

TMXA HOME 2016 TMXA SCHEDULE Sponsorship for 2016 2016 Points CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Results Round #1 Acen's Mx 4-10-16 Pre-Registration for Acen's Mx May 1, 2016

 

2016 TMXA Points Series    
Points Standings  after Acen's Mx 4-10-16  
     
16-24 Bike Trophy    
Pos. Name Points
1 Steven Mcmackins 25
2 Tucker Williams 22
3 Timothy Greif 20
4 Shawn Sisk 18
5 Joshua Greif 16
6 Hunter Garrison 15
7 Trevor Mcreynolds 14
8 Matt Daniels 13
9 Michael Ward 12
250 B    
Pos. Name Points
1 Cody Hunt 25
2 Garrett Russell 22
3 Timothy Greif 20
4 Taylor Johnson 18
5 Hunter Garrison 16
6 Brock Taylor 15
250 C    
Pos. Name Points
1 Jesse Burkeen 25
2 Kyle Lamb 22
3 Cody Crick 20
4 Chandler Church 18
5 Skyler Clayton 16
6 Trevor Mcreynolds 15
7 Grant Ricketts 14
8 Casey Walters 13
9 Michael Ward 12
10 Jon Mathieu 11
11 Jacob Bryant 10
12 Jonathan O. Hurst 9
13 Jesse Underwood 8
14 Grayson Eller 7
30+ B/c Bike Trophy    
Pos. Name Points
1 Trevor Jones 25
2 Mike Catherson 22
3 Jason Mathieu 20
4 Keith Cochran 18
40+ B/c Bike Trophy    
Pos. Name Points
1 Leanord Sisk 25
2 Mike Catherson 22
3 Keith Cochran 20
4 Chris Rice 18
50cc 4-6    
Pos. Name Points
1 Hemi Price 25
2 Miles Price 22
3 Kash Price 20
4 Noah Hampton 18
5 Gavin Fentress 16
6 Paxton Walters 15
7 Aaron Barkley 14
8 Porter Shell 13
9 Abel Flener 12
50cc Shaft    
Pos. Name Points
1 Kash Price 25
2 Paxton Walters 22
3 Miles Price 20
4 Gavin Fentress 18
5 Porter Shell 16
6 Abel Flener 15
7 Styles Miller 14
8 Osman Underwood 13
65cc 7-9    
Pos. Name Points
1 Christian Wallace 25
2 Tait Stephenson 22
3 Hayden Schenk 20
4 Canon Foutch 18
5 Caden Harrington 16
6 Nikolas Waychoff 15
7 Dalton Hartman 14
8 Noble Underwood 13
Quad 150-300 4/150-200 2 Stro    
Pos. Name Points
1 Preston Foutch 25
2 Aiden Waychoff 22
3 Malahkahi Marshall 20
85cc Junior 7-11    
Pos. Name Points
1 Jase Warden 25
2 Ty Miller 22
3 Aiden Rudolph 20
4 Austin Sullivan 18
5 Colton Gilland 16
6 Dalton Hartman 15
85cc Senior 12-15    
Pos. Name Points
1 Camren Mccarson 25
2 Wesley Stone 22
3 Preston Cutsinger 20
4 Jack Murdock 18
5 Hunter Douglas 16
6 Thomas Crank 15
7 Parker Fields 14
Quad 0-50cc 5-6 Op    
Pos. Name Points
1 Wade Keymon 25
2 Reagan Halter 22
3 Remmington Smith 20
4 Kynlee Legg 18
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy    
Pos. Name Points
1 Travis Darnell 25
2 Bryan Betz 22
3 Bradyn Bess 20
4 Ricky Corn 18
5 Kyle Little 16
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11 O.p.    
Pos. Name Points
1 Alex Roney 25
2 Daisha Foutch 22
3 Will Robinson 20
4 Alyssa Yarbro 18
5 Maximus Rumsey 16
6 Karsyn Tucker 15
Quad 71-90 2/ 125 4 Op 8-15    
Pos. Name Points
1 Brady Boggess 25
Quad Open B    
Pos. Name Points
1 Travis Darnell 25
2 Chris Henderson 22
3 Bradyn Bess 20
4 Bryan Betz 18
Quad Open C    
Pos. Name Points
1 Cole Aubrey 25
2 Jordan Adams 22
3 Cole Duncan 20
4 Hunter Hallum 18
5 Garrett Wynn 16
6 Alan Higbee 15
7 Dalton Hudson 14
8 Ricky Corn 13
9 Willie Sampley 12
10 David Cooper 11
Schoolboy 12-16    
Pos. Name Points
1 Garrett Russell 25
2 Trevor Hayden 22
3 Jesse Burkeen 20
4 Landon Rudolph 18
5 Cody Summers 16
6 Grayson Eller 15
7 Josh Knowlton 14
8 Hayden Martin 13
Supermini 85-105cc 7-15    
Pos. Name Points
1 Lane Fiser 25
2 Camren Mccarson 22
3 Matthew Cash 20
4 Jase Warden 18
5 Preston Cutsinger 16
6 Jack Murdock 15
7 Hunter Douglas 14
8 Ally Murdock 13
9 Austin Sullivan 12
10 Parker Fields 11
Quad 25+ Trophy    
Pos. Name Points
1 James Krajewski 25
2 Chris Henderson 22
3 Cliff Thomas 20
4 Willie Sampley 18
5 Cole Duncan 16
6 Eric Fesperman 15
50cc 4-8 Open    
Pos. Name Points
1 Christian Wallace 25
2 Hayden Schenk 22
3 Cole Burkeen 20
4 Hemi Price 18
5 Connor Fitzhugh 16
6 Charlie Morrison 15
7 Lilly Stone 14
8 Kavin Main 13
9 Travis Tucker 12
10 Miles Price 11
11 Montogomery Hughes 10
12 Aaron Barkley 9
25 + Bike Trophy    
Pos. Name Points
1 Caleb Haywood 25
2 Taylor Johnson 22
3 Joshua Fitzhugh 20
4 Trevor Jones 18
5 Tyler Smith 16
450c    
Pos. Name Points
1 Steven Mcmackins 25
2 Kyle Lamb 22
3 Cody Crick 20
4 Chandler Church 18
5 Joshua Greif 16
6 Grant Ricketts 15
7 Braden Fritch 14
8 Matt Daniels 13
9 Blade Gray 12
10 Jacob Bryant 11
450b    
Pos. Name Points
1 Tucker Williams 25
2 Shawn Sisk 22
3 Timothy Greif 20
4 Jake Lanier 18
5 Taylor Johnson 16
6 Devon Reichard 15
7 Justin Hunt 14
8 Joshua Fitzhugh 13
9 Alex Cunningham 12
Girls 9-13    
Pos. Name Points
1 Blaire Hartman 25
65cc Open 7-11    
Pos. Name Points
1 Hayden Cavanah 25
2 Tait Stephenson 22
3 Christian Wallace 20
4 Colton Gilland 18
5 Lucas Dunning 16
6 Caden Harrington 15
7 Nikolas Waychoff 14
8 Ty Miller 13
Women 14 And Up    
Pos. Name Points
1 Ally Murdock 25
Quad 50-90/50-125 Youth Open    
Pos. Name Points
1 Brady Boggess 25
2 Maximus Rumsey 22
3 Aiden Waychoff 20
4 Ty Polinski 18
5 Blayne Krajewski 16
6 Alex Roney 15
7 Karsyn Tucker 14
8 Lucas Preston 13
9 Will Robinson 12
Quad 0-50cc 7-8 Op    
Pos. Name Points
1 Keagan Thompson 25
2 Jake Miller 22
3 Alyssa Yarbro 20
4 Summer Burns 18
  www.TracksideSoftware.com